Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
45th Annual Children's Art Contest
10:00 AM - Monday Morning Playgroup
4:00 PM - Yarn Gang
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories & More
10:00 AM - Listen Up!
11:15 AM - Listen Up!
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Homeschool Book Bash
2:30 PM - Homeschool Famished for Fiction
6:30 PM - Family Reads Book Club Mercy Watson to the Rescue by Kate DiCamillo
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:30 PM - K-2 Craftsters
9:30 AM - Wee Read
11:00 AM - Wee Read
4:30 PM - Drama Club
10:00 AM - Movin' & Groovin'
45th Annual Children's Art Contest
10:00 AM - Monday Morning Playgroup
2:00 PM - Nintendo Switch Gaming
4:00 PM - Yarn Gang
10:00 AM - Listen Up!
11:15 AM - Listen Up!
7:00 PM - Read to a Rainbow Dog
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:45 PM - Homeschool Engineering Club
7:00 PM - Mother-Daughter Book Club: Grades 3-5: Journey on a Runaway Train The Boxcar Children Great Adventure #1 created by Gertrude Chandler Warner
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:30 PM - 1-2-3 Painting
7:00 PM - Guys Read: Old Wolf by Avi
9:30 AM - Wee Read
11:00 AM - Wee Read
5:00 PM - Nature Film: Backyard Wilderness
9:30 AM - Crafty Saturday
10:00 AM - Learn to Code with Scratch
1:00 PM - Bioblitz @ St. Paul Woods
45th Annual Children's Art Contest
10:30 AM - Macaroni Soup! Active Music for kids with Miss Carole!
4:00 PM - Yarn Gang
6:30 PM - LEGO Builders
10:00 AM - Listen Up!
11:15 AM - Listen Up!
5:00 PM - Mad Math Society
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Mother-Daughter Book Club: Grades 5-7: Greetings from Witness Protection! by Jake Burt
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Folk & Fairy Tales Storytime
7:00 PM - Family Engineering Night
9:30 AM - Wee Read
11:00 AM - Wee Read
4:00 PM - Kids Flicks: Monster Family
45th Annual Children's Art Contest
2:00 PM - Mathematics Tea Party
10:00 AM - Monday Morning Playgroup
4:00 PM - Yarn Gang
10:00 AM - Listen Up!
11:15 AM - Listen Up!
4:00 PM - Nintendo Switch Gaming
10:30 AM - Cuddle Bugs
5:30 PM - Rock, Paper, Scissors Tournament
4:30 PM - Math Brigade
7:00 PM - MGPL Chess Academy
9:30 AM - Wee Read
11:00 AM - Wee Read
4:30 PM - Art: Step-by-Step
10:00 AM - Yoga Kids
2:00 PM - Sorta Spooky Storytime
45th Annual Children's Art Contest
10:00 AM - Monday Morning Playgroup
4:00 PM - Yarn Gang
10:00 AM - Listen Up!
11:15 AM - Listen Up!
6:00 PM - Diary of a Wimpy Kid Book Release Party
7:00 PM - Craftin' Around
10:00 AM - Boo! It's Halloween! Storytime